Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dickson, Tn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dickson, Tn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dickson, Tn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7247,285
BustAfghanistan 11,9407,419
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7707,314
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,5647,186
FarahAfghanistan 11,7727,315
GardizAfghanistan 11,8947,391
GhazniAfghanistan 11,8777,380
HeratAfghanistan 11,5877,200
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,7367,293
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,8457,361
KabulAfghanistan 11,7967,330
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0007,457
KhostAfghanistan 11,9447,422
KunduzAfghanistan 11,5657,186
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5067,150
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5087,151
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7097,276
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5427,172
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4637,123
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8867,386
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8967,392
ShkoderAlbania 8,5935,340
TiranaAlbania 8,6615,382
VloreAlbania 8,7005,407
AdrarAlgeria 7,9984,970
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7644,825
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7644,825
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1045,036
BatnaAlgeria 8,0555,006
BecharAlgeria 7,6204,735
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9034,911
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7034,787
BiskraAlgeria 8,0675,013
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5525,314
ChlefAlgeria 7,6444,750
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0465,000
DjanetAlgeria 9,0225,606
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8814,897
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0915,028
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2265,112
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0575,007
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2885,150
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7915,463
In SalahAlgeria 8,2605,133
MilianaAlgeria 7,7104,791
OranAlgeria 7,5254,676
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3135,166
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0324,991
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7805,456
TebessaAlgeria 8,2125,103
TimimounAlgeria 7,9574,944
TindoufAlgeria 7,3384,560
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1985,094
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3576,436
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7069,139
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3224,550
HuamboAngola 12,0137,465
LuandaAngola 11,5377,169
LuenaAngola 12,3247,658
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8407,357
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,2386,983
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,3827,073
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,3847,074
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4417,110
ByrdAntarctica 13,0628,117
DavisAntarctica 16,28910,122
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,2196,972
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2888,879
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4105,226
AzulArgentina 8,5835,333
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7125,414
BarilocheArgentina 8,7455,434
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4095,226
CeresArgentina 7,8014,848
ChamicalArgentina 7,7104,791
ChepesArgentina 7,8034,849
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,3185,791
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0945,030
CórdobaArgentina 7,8744,893
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,8844,899
CorrientesArgentina 7,6744,769
EsquelArgentina 8,9385,554
EzeizaArgentina 8,4315,239
FormosaArgentina 7,5704,704
General PicoArgentina 8,3475,187
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2435,122
JuninArgentina 8,3195,170
La PlataArgentina 8,4705,263
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,8634,265
La RiojaArgentina 7,5904,717
LaboulayeArgentina 8,1955,093
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7186,039
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3214,549
Malarg EArgentina 8,1705,077
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8065,472
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7825,457
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0865,025
MendozaArgentina 7,9074,913
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,9034,911
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0044,974
NeuquenArgentina 8,5735,328
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4135,228
OranArgentina 7,0184,361
ParanaArgentina 8,0505,002
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9664,950
PehuajoArgentina 8,4235,234
PergaminoArgentina 8,2635,135
PigeArgentina 8,5885,336
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9214,922
PosadasArgentina 7,7854,838
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5394,685
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,8744,893
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5335,303
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9494,940
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8134,855
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,0625,010
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9096,158
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1764,459
RosarioArgentina 8,1555,068
SaltaArgentina 7,1554,446
San AntonioArgentina 8,8445,496
San LuisArgentina 8,0154,980
San RafaelArgentina 8,1005,033
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4235,234
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5004,660
SarmientoArgentina 9,2635,756
TrelewArgentina 9,0955,652
TucumanArgentina 7,3724,581
UshuaiaArgentina 10,2686,381
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9124,916
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7434,812
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,0925,028
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2126,346
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0275,609
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8979,879
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,73311,019
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8459,847
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9539,913
AmberleyAustralia 14,3508,917
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0609,359
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3028,887
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47910,240
CairnsAustralia 14,3908,942
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9799,308
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,65310,970
CedunaAustralia 16,23510,089
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8689,239
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0829,372
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1319,403
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4328,968
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4388,972
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,47110,235
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4359,592
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3759,554
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,31310,758
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9199,271
East SaleAustralia 15,2459,473
Esperance (po)Australia 17,34610,779
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,34510,778
EssendonAustralia 15,4249,585
ForrestAustralia 16,68910,370
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9939,317
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79711,059
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,40810,196
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0529,975
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3279,524
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3429,534
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7609,172
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,28510,741
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3259,523
LavertonAustralia 15,4399,594
LearmonthAustralia 17,43310,833
LongreachAustralia 14,8969,256
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8959,256
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9748,684
Low HeadAustralia 15,3499,538
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3268,903
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6679,114
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91210,510
MeekatharraAustralia 17,34810,781
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4289,587
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4209,582
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5629,670
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7779,804
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1739,429
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0878,133
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8529,229
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8519,229
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8409,843
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31210,758
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8969,878
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81811,072
Port HedlandAustralia 16,94210,528
RichmondAustralia 14,7809,184
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3358,908
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7599,171
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7539,168
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5819,682
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5819,682
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2928,881
TibooburraAustralia 15,3869,561
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4408,973
WaggaAustralia 15,1259,399
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,32510,766
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6569,107
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9788,686
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20010,688
WoomeraAustralia 15,9219,894
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8219,832
GrazAustria 8,0124,979
InnsbruckAustria 7,7354,806
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9624,948
LinzAustria 7,8574,882
SalzburgAustria 7,8094,852
ViennaAustria 7,9904,965
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8254,862
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3456,428
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5906,580
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2626,377
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3336,421
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2626,377
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3943,973
LerwickUk 6,3933,973
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3086,406
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3046,403
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2536,371
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4896,518
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3776,448
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,3166,411
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3456,428
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5176,535
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3076,405
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1876,331
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1143,178
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3873,348
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8793,032
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,549963
MuharraqBahrain 11,8057,335
ChittagongBangladesh 13,5188,400
DhakaBangladesh 13,3748,311
CharnocksBarbados 3,7822,350
BrestBelarus 8,1585,069
GomelBelarus 8,5135,290
GrodnoBelarus 8,0755,018
MinskBelarus 8,2355,117
MogilevBelarus 8,3545,191
VitebskBelarus 8,2655,136
BrusselsBelgium 7,0994,411
D’UccleBelgium 7,0994,411
OstendeBelgium 6,9884,342
Belize CityBelize 2,0641,283
BeninBenin 9,5725,948
BohiconBenin 9,4905,897
CotonouBenin 9,5725,948
KandiBenin 9,3105,785
NatitingouBenin 9,2255,733
ParakouBenin 9,3985,840
SaveBenin 9,4705,885
BermudaBermuda 2,1231,319
La PazBolivia 6,1873,845
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5084,044
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4035,222
FrancistownBotswana 13,5688,431
MaunBotswana 13,1328,161
TshaneBotswana 13,2218,216
AimoresBrazil 7,8664,888
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4244,613
AltamiraBrazil 5,6933,538
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7483,572
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9784,958
ApodiBrazil 6,9384,311
AracajuBrazil 7,4214,611
AracuaiBrazil 7,5724,706
AragarcasBrazil 6,8604,263
AraxaBrazil 7,5094,666
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2154,483
BageBrazil 8,2605,133
BambuiBrazil 7,6054,726
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8524,880
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9594,324
BarcelosBrazil 4,8373,006
BarraBrazil 6,9974,348
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3713,959
BarreirasBrazil 6,9654,328
BelémBrazil 5,7983,603
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7244,800
BelterraBrazil 5,4633,395
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7604,201
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1725,078
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1694,455
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1024,414
BrevesBrazil 5,6763,527
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9844,961
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1145,042
CabroboBrazil 7,0554,384
CaceresBrazil 6,5844,092
CaetiteBrazil 7,2914,530
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2104,480
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1694,455
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6314,742
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8784,895
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8524,258
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6804,772
CaparaoBrazil 7,9064,913
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2734,520
CaratingaBrazil 7,8244,862
CaravelasBrazil 7,8354,869
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2144,483
CarolinaBrazil 6,3763,962
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8234,861
CataguasesBrazil 7,9314,928
CatalaoBrazil 7,3214,549
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5364,683
CaxiasBrazil 6,4574,012
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1825,085
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1234,426
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9124,917
ChapecoBrazil 7,9154,919
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2713,897
CipoBrazil 7,3274,553
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3363,937
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6754,769
CordeiroBrazil 8,0094,977
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0964,410
CorumbaBrazil 6,8934,283
CoximBrazil 6,9724,332
CrateusBrazil 6,6814,151
CuiabaBrazil 6,6154,111
CuritibaBrazil 7,9224,923
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5954,720
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4864,031
DouradosBrazil 7,3334,557
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9974,969
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2535,128
EspinosaBrazil 7,3574,572
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2234,488
FloraniaBrazil 7,0514,381
FlorestaBrazil 7,1184,423
FlorianoBrazil 6,6404,126
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1635,073
FormosaBrazil 7,1174,422
FortalezaBrazil 6,7264,179
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6684,765
FrancaBrazil 7,5694,704
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2954,533
GoianiaBrazil 7,1044,415
GoiasBrazil 6,9834,339
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7554,819
GrajauBrazil 6,3133,923
GuairaBrazil 7,5414,686
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7364,186
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7304,803
IbiriteBrazil 7,7244,800
IguatuBrazil 6,8814,276
IlheusBrazil 7,5994,722
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2173,863
IndaialBrazil 8,0655,012
IpameriBrazil 7,2654,515
IraiBrazil 7,8924,904
IreceBrazil 7,1064,415
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3124,544
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2963,291
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5493,448
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6084,727
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9654,949
ItapevaBrazil 7,8044,850
ItirucuBrazil 7,4154,608
ItuacuBrazil 7,3604,574
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3844,589
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6704,766
JacobinaBrazil 7,1954,471
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8714,270
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2804,524
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3854,589
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9244,924
LavrasBrazil 7,7764,832
LencoisBrazil 7,2474,504
LinharesBrazil 7,9244,924
LondrinaBrazil 7,6284,740
MacapaBrazil 5,4883,410
MacauBrazil 6,9854,341
MaceioBrazil 7,4204,611
MachadoBrazil 7,7614,823
ManausBrazil 5,2053,234
MarabaBrazil 6,0883,783
MaringaBrazil 7,5914,717
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4623,394
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3724,581
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2164,484
MonteiroBrazil 7,1734,457
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4424,625
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8474,255
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1444,439
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0204,984
ObidosBrazil 5,3623,332
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3274,553
ParacatuBrazil 7,2984,535
ParanaBrazil 6,8164,235
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9714,953
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2784,522
ParintinsBrazil 5,3513,325
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4273,994
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0364,994
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4454,627
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8914,282
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2104,480
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5494,691
PeixeBrazil 6,7264,180
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0424,376
PicosBrazil 6,7774,211
PiraiBrazil 7,9694,952
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0464,378
PompeuBrazil 7,5944,719
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3194,548
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5613,455
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9074,913
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5593,454
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2635,135
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6034,103
PosseBrazil 7,0484,380
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7874,217
RecifeBrazil 7,3514,568
RemansoBrazil 6,9474,317
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5163,428
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0384,995
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9594,946
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1244,427
SalvadorBrazil 7,4884,653
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1175,044
SantaremBrazil 5,4593,392
SantosBrazil 7,9464,937
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6794,772
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0163,738
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9944,346
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1615,071
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9304,928
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8544,880
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1933,848
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8784,896
São PauloBrazil 7,8894,902
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6494,753
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,3963,353
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1554,446
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3404,561
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6634,762
SobralBrazil 6,5864,092
SoureBrazil 5,7303,561
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8984,287
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5085,287
SurubimBrazil 7,2724,519
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8924,283
TarauacaBrazil 5,2183,242
TauaBrazil 6,7674,205
TefeBrazil 4,9793,094
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6944,781
TeresinaBrazil 6,5144,048
TiriosBrazil 4,9613,083
TorresBrazil 8,2705,139
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8783,653
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3534,569
TriunfoBrazil 7,0904,406
TucuruiBrazil 5,9063,670
TuriacuBrazil 6,0433,755
UaupesBrazil 4,5142,805
UbatubaBrazil 7,9734,955
UberabaBrazil 7,4684,640
VassourasBrazil 7,9624,947
VicosaBrazil 7,8644,887
VitoriaBrazil 7,9874,963
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4864,652
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2013,853
BurgasBulgaria 9,0665,634
LomBulgaria 8,7115,413
PlevenBulgaria 8,8255,484
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9235,545
SadovoBulgaria 8,9365,553
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8725,513
SofiaBulgaria 8,8025,469
VarnaBulgaria 9,0425,619
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8365,491
BurundiBurundi 12,6067,834
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,5669,051
SiemreapCambodia 14,3928,943
BatouriCameroon 10,7636,688
DoualaCameroon 10,3836,452
GarouaCameroon 10,3496,431
MamfeCameroon 10,2296,357
MarouaCameroon 10,3496,431
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4996,524
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3646,440
YaoundeCameroon 10,5536,558
YokoCameroon 10,5146,533
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1681,969
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1321,946
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6152,868
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8991,802
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2493,262
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,586985
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,452902
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9101,187
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1171,937
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1921,984
Banff, AbCanada 2,7931,736
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,368850
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0691,907
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5801,603
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7901,112
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0711,908
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,379857
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8432,388
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8411,144
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0021,244
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8022,362
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6042,240
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2792,038
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5742,221
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8712,405
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6941,674
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,8302,380
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3962,111
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7862,353
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8212,375
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,0521,896
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3892,727
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6352,259
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8342,383
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,0521,896
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8481,770
Chapais, QcCanada 1,8291,137
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1741,351
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3111,436
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3131,437
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4172,123
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1801,355
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0391,888
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0761,290
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,6501,647
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5661,595
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2332,631
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9872,477
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6901,672
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,472914
Comox, BcCanada 3,3652,091
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6002,237
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1381,950
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5961,613
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7361,700
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8561,774
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9511,212
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2952,048
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9582,459
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8271,757
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7582,335
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8721,163
Dryden, OnCanada 1,589988
Earlton, OnCanada 1,417881
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7921,735
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8071,744
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8041,743
Edson, AbCanada 2,9711,846
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6042,239
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9451,830
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9311,200
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7702,343
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8833,034
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3551,463
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0561,899
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8981,801
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5872,229
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5921,610
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6962,297
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1881,981
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2432,015
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0471,272
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0531,276
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3302,069
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0141,873
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3211,443
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2602,026
Golden, BcCanada 2,8871,794
Goose, NfCanada 2,8361,762
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,162722
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1941,985
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1321,325
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4461,520
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4432,761
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2211,380
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2331,387
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,014630
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8381,763
Harrow, OnCanada 767477
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4042,115
Hope, BcCanada 3,1171,937
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5172,807
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5811,604
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5622,835
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3302,069
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8072,987
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6821,667
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0891,920
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,537955
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,536954
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9911,858
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6251,010
Kingston, OnCanada 1,287799
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8653,023
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9322,444
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,8171,751
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,545960
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5201,566
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,339832
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9432,450
Langara, BcCanada 4,0152,495
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7971,116
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5431,581
London, OnCanada 940584
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7272,316
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5271,570
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1491,957
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,5852,228
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,480920
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3651,470
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4522,767
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6872,291
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4311,511
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2892,044
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1931,363
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0921,300
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,572977
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,548962
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1521,337
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7761,103
Morden, MbCanada 1,6961,054
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,201746
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9781,850
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2842,041
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5811,604
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2961,427
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1422,574
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4701,535
North Bay, OnCanada 1,322822
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,423884
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,423884
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1751,973
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6002,237
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9891,857
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,383859
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,186737
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7241,071
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3572,086
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6451,644
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5592,212
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7691,099
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3781,478
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3552,085
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8512,393
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0701,287
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3162,682
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7821,108
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3102,057
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7441,705
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7431,083
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1111,312
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1121,313
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3162,682
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9501,833
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8531,152
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4761,539
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3921,486
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0741,289
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9142,432
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6562,272
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1931,363
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3471,459
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,182734
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6091,621
Scott, SkCanada 2,4711,536
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3111,436
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2261,383
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6781,043
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7302,939
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,589987
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,603996
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9781,851
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6652,277
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7221,692
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2691,410
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2671,409
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2741,413
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5331,574
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,7372,322
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7392,323
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1692,591
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2531,400
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1881,981
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3321,449
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,376855
Timmins, OnCanada 1,473916
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4132,121
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,081672
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,072666
Trenton, OnCanada 1,224760
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9841,233
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4831,543
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0211,877
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,547962
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2312,008
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7231,692
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6451,643
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2352,010
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2522,021
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4641,531
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,016631
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9652,464
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3112,679
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,100684
Windsor, OnCanada 788490
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7311,076
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1931,363
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,0021,244
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4752,159
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0711,287
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6984,162
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5964,099
SalCape Verde 6,6454,130
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1336,918
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0906,892
AbecheChad 10,6756,634
FayaChad 10,2446,366
MoundouChad 10,6346,608
N’DjamenaChad 10,3026,402
AntofagastaChile 6,8554,260
AricaChile 6,3133,923
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,2525,749
ChicoChile 9,3245,794
ChillanChile 8,2345,117
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,2355,117
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,2824,525
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1945,713
Curico-General FreireChile 8,0755,018
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,5524,071
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,4054,601
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4416,488
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,5314,680
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6515,376
ParronChile 8,0124,979
Puerto AysenChile 9,1795,704
Puerto MonttChile 8,7415,432
Punta ArenasChile 10,0346,235
QuinteroChile 7,8644,887
SantiagoChile 7,9294,927
SewellChile 7,9984,970
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,4595,257
ValdiviaChile 8,5615,320
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,5655,323
VallenarChile 7,4544,632
ValparaisoChile 7,8664,888
AltaiChina 10,6856,640
BeijingChina 11,2236,974
ChangchunChina 10,5326,544
ChangduChina 12,5257,783
ChangshaChina 12,5567,802
ChengduChina 12,4957,765
ChongqingChina 12,5797,817
DuianChina 11,9477,424
ErlianChina 10,9366,796
GanzhouChina 12,7387,915
GuangzhouChina 13,0678,120
HaikouChina 13,5098,395
HailarChina 10,1586,312
HamiChina 11,2426,986
HetanChina 11,7707,314
JiuquanChina 11,5607,184
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4547,118
KashiChina 11,4447,111
KunmingChina 13,1408,165
LanzhouChina 11,9057,398
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,7037,894
NanchangChina 12,4217,719
NanjingChina 11,9697,438
NanningChina 13,2848,255
PingbianChina 12,2177,592
QingdaoChina 11,4977,144
QiqiharChina 10,2266,354
RuoqiangChina 11,6517,240
ShanghaiChina 11,9507,426
ShantouChina 12,9348,037
ShenyangChina 10,8096,717
TaiyuanChina 11,5677,188
TaoyuanChina 12,5847,820
TengchongChina 13,1838,192
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,1216,911
Xi’AnChina 12,0087,462
XichangChina 12,8307,973
YanjiChina 10,4746,509
YichangChina 12,3387,667
YinchuanChina 11,6097,214
YiningChina 11,0446,863
ZhengzhouChina 11,8477,362
ZhijiangChina 12,7287,909
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0482,515
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9932,481
AraucaColombia 3,6432,264
BarranquillaColombia 3,0751,911
Benito SalasColombia 3,8862,415
BogotáColombia 3,7432,326
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4742,159
El CaranoColombia 3,5512,206
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8902,417
MatecanaColombia 3,6752,284
PeralesColombia 3,7352,321
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8952,420
Rafael NunezColombia 3,0911,921
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,6731,661
Simon BolivarColombia 3,0731,910
VanguardiaColombia 3,8182,373
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8293,001
YariguiesColombia 3,5152,184
MoroniComoros 14,3888,941
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,9201,814
LimonCosta Rica 2,9371,825
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,9151,811
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9261,818
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0785,020
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4625,258
SibenikCroatia 8,2475,125
SplitCroatia 8,2975,156
ZagrebCroatia 8,1195,046
CamagueyCuba 1,8731,164
CasablancaCuba 1,515942
HavanaCuba 1,533953
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2342,009
FamagustaCyprus 10,0396,238
LarnacaCyprus 10,0396,238
LimassolCyprus 10,0176,225
NicosiaCyprus 9,9956,211
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9534,942
ChebCzech Republic 7,6384,746
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0044,974
PragueCzech Republic 7,7494,815
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8237,347
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6517,240
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4467,113
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9958,076
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3687,686
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3314,556
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4964,658
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,1144,421
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0674,392
MarstalDenmark 7,2644,514
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3534,569
OdenseDenmark 7,2324,494
RandersDenmark 7,1554,446
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4764,646
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1114,419
TønderDenmark 7,1664,453
TylstrupDenmark 7,1124,420
TystofteDenmark 7,2884,529
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1614,450
VestervigDenmark 7,0444,377
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6077,834
Melville HallDominica 3,4482,143
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4371,515
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5691,596
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5431,580
BaniDominican Republic 2,5931,611
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5511,585
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5951,613
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5021,555
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5131,562
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5341,575
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3881,484
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5101,560
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4781,540
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6361,638
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4781,540
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6211,628
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6701,659
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4681,533
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4441,519
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4971,552
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4931,549
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6671,658
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5001,553
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6211,629
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4111,498
MichesDominican Republic 2,6141,624
MocaDominican Republic 2,4831,543
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4391,515
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3661,470
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5801,603
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5291,571
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5081,559
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5281,571
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5281,571
PoloDominican Republic 2,5521,586
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4481,521
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4621,530
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4901,548
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5041,556
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6481,645
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5861,607
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,4911,548
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5771,602
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5991,615
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4651,532
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5591,590
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4911,548
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6871,670
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5591,590
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4651,532
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4211,504
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6071,620
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5271,570
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5681,596
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5411,579
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3941,487
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5681,596
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4581,527
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,4024,600
CanarEcuador 4,3842,724
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3222,686
IzobambaEcuador 4,1542,581
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0932,544
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5412,822
MilagroEcuador 4,3232,686
OtavaloEcuador 4,0962,545
PichilingueEcuador 4,2152,619
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1892,603
PuyoEcuador 4,2922,667
QuitoEcuador 4,1342,569
RumipambaEcuador 4,2242,625
San GabrielEcuador 4,0662,527
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0886,269
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3626,439
AswanEgypt 10,8546,745
AsyutEgypt 10,4846,515
BahariyaEgypt 10,2346,360
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3316,420
CairoEgypt 10,2726,383
DabaaEgypt 9,9966,212
DakhlaEgypt 10,4566,498
El ArishEgypt 10,3586,436
El TorEgypt 10,5746,571
FarafraEgypt 10,2666,380
HelwanEgypt 10,2876,392
HurguadaEgypt 10,6636,626
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2906,394
KhargaEgypt 10,5736,570
KosseirEgypt 10,7826,700
LuxorEgypt 10,7116,656
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8896,145
MinyaEgypt 10,3836,452
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2356,360
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5406,549
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6446,614
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,4026,464
SalloumEgypt 9,7306,046
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9246,167
SohagEgypt 10,5706,568
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5646,565
TahrirEgypt 10,1816,326
TantaEgypt 10,1906,332
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,5141,562
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,4951,550
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,4791,540
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,4931,549
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3136,409
AsmaraEritrea 11,9917,452
AssabEritrea 12,4507,737
MassawaEritrea 12,0037,459
TallinEstonia 7,7114,791
TartuEstonia 7,8724,892
VilsandiEstonia 7,6474,752
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4877,759
GonderEthiopia 12,1017,520
NegeleEthiopia 12,8337,974
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,1756,323
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0513,760
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0033,730
Laucala BayFiji 11,5467,175
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6097,214
NandiFiji 11,6097,214
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4567,119
HelsinkiFinland 7,6604,760
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6664,764
JoensuuFinland 7,6994,784
JokioinenFinland 7,5684,703
JyvskylFinland 7,5584,696
KajaaniFinland 7,5114,667
KuopioFinland 7,6054,726
KuusamoFinland 7,4514,630
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7544,819
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4494,629
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4574,634
OuluFinland 7,3794,585
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2684,516
TampereFinland 7,5384,684
TurkuFinland 7,5324,681
VaasaFinland 7,3534,569
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8744,893
BiarritzFrance 7,0524,382
BordeauxFrance 7,0474,379
BrestFrance 6,6264,117
CaenFrance 6,8624,264
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1174,423
DijonFrance 7,3244,551
GourdonFrance 7,1984,473
GrenobleFrance 7,4794,647
Le MansFrance 6,9634,327
LilleFrance 7,0314,369
LyonFrance 7,3954,595
MarseilleFrance 7,5364,683
MontpellierFrance 7,4404,624
NancyFrance 7,3254,552
NantesFrance 6,8754,272
NiceFrance 7,6644,763
ParisFrance 7,0644,390
PerpignanFrance 7,4074,603
StrasbourgFrance 7,4244,613
ToulonFrance 7,6044,725
ToulouseFrance 7,2544,508
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9853,098
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9683,087
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9863,099
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1053,173
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8102,989
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4284,616
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9285,548
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9275,547
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2415,121
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2655,136
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2535,128
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2805,767
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,66611,599
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,68110,987
BitamGabon 10,6666,628
CocobeachGabon 10,5696,568
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0986,896
LambarnGabon 10,7396,673
LastourvilleGabon 10,9696,816
LibrevilleGabon 10,5896,580
MakokouGabon 10,8906,767
MayumbaGabon 10,9536,807
MitzicGabon 10,7566,684
MkamboGabon 10,9556,808
MoandaGabon 11,0656,876
MouilaGabon 10,8856,764
Port-GentilGabon 10,6056,590
TchibanGabon 10,9496,804
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1182,559
BanjulGambia 7,4184,609
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7776,076
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1036,278
BerlinGermany 7,5544,694
BrockenGermany 7,4334,619
CologneGermany 7,2554,508
DresdenGermany 7,6594,759
ErfurtGermany 7,4994,660
EssenGermany 7,2324,494
FichtelbergGermany 7,6514,755
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4044,601
GeisenheimGermany 7,3684,578
GorlitzGermany 7,7274,802
HamburgGermany 7,2984,535
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,2984,535
HannoverGermany 7,3414,562
HelgolandGermany 7,1474,441
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6824,774
KarlsruheGermany 7,4494,629
KasselGermany 7,3904,592
KonstanzGermany 7,5724,705
LeipzigGermany 7,5624,699
LindenbergGermany 7,6174,733
MagdeburgGermany 7,4734,644
MunichGermany 7,7024,786
MünsterGermany 7,2434,501
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4914,655
NurembergGermany 7,5914,717
NurnbergGermany 7,5884,715
PotsdamGermany 7,5454,689
RostockGermany 7,3884,591
SchleswigGermany 7,2254,490
StuttgartGermany 7,5114,668
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2984,535
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7024,786
AccraGhana 9,3925,836
KumasiGhana 9,1915,711
TamaleGhana 9,0815,643
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1214,425
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0915,650
AthensGreece 9,1555,689
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1775,702
ChiosGreece 9,2905,773
CorfuGreece 8,7885,461
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8055,472
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4505,872
IoanninaGreece 8,8425,495
KalamataGreece 9,1085,660
KerkiraGreece 8,7885,461
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2335,737
LamiaGreece 9,0065,597
LarissaGreece 8,9535,564
LemnosGreece 9,1085,660
LimnosGreece 9,1165,665
MethoniGreece 9,1035,657
MilosGreece 9,2995,778
MitiliniGreece 9,2675,759
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2615,755
NaxosGreece 9,3335,800
PatrasGreece 9,0055,596
RhodesGreece 9,5635,943
SamosGreece 9,3895,835
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1375,678
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3665,820
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9275,547
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1015,656
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9835,582
AasiaatGreenland 4,2002,610
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5862,850
AputiteqGreenland 4,8863,036
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5803,467
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8822,413
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0452,513
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2922,667
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3533,327
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2902,666
JulianehbGreenland 3,9882,478
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1462,576
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3523,326
NanortalikGreenland 4,0042,488
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0392,510
NordGreenland 5,7353,564
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9242,438
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5952,855
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1062,552
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1502,579
UpernavikGreenland 4,4382,758
UummannaqGreenland 4,3672,714
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3742,096
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3752,097
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,4071,495
BokeGuinea 7,7344,806
ConakryGuinea 7,9284,927
FaranahGuinea 8,1565,068
KankanGuinea 8,2645,136
KindiaGuinea 7,9654,949
KissidougouGuinea 8,2555,130
LabeGuinea 7,9364,931
MacentaGuinea 8,3645,198
MamouGuinea 8,0154,981
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5245,297
SiguiriGuinea 8,2105,102
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6064,727
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4082,739
TimehriGuyana 4,4282,751
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4601,529
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7624,202
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9264,304
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8174,236
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0154,359
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2085,101
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8234,240
CatacamasHonduras 2,3591,466
CholutecaHonduras 2,5311,573
La CeibaHonduras 2,2631,406
La MesaHonduras 2,2941,426
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3471,458
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,3721,474
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,4491,522
TelaHonduras 2,2641,407
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1388,164
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1398,165
BudapestHungary 8,1995,095
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2145,104
DebrecenHungary 8,3565,193
KeszthelyHungary 8,1395,058
MiskolcHungary 8,2635,135
PecsHungary 8,2505,127
SzegedHungary 8,3495,188
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0695,014
AkureyriIceland 5,4643,395
DalatangiIceland 5,6723,525
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6023,481
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4633,395
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5613,456
ReykhólarIceland 5,2733,277
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2773,279
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2453,259
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3533,326
AgraIndia 12,8197,966
AhmedabadIndia 13,1118,148
AkolaIndia 13,4928,384
AllahabadIndia 13,0798,127
AmritsarIndia 12,2627,620
BangaloreIndia 14,3388,910
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,9398,662
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,7118,520
BikanerIndia 12,6097,835
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4048,951
CherrapunjiIndia 13,1958,200
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,1958,200
DaltonganjIndia 13,2698,246
DarbhangaIndia 13,0588,115
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,9458,044
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,9438,043
DumkaIndia 13,2828,253
DwarkaIndia 13,0618,117
GoaIndia 13,9518,669
GuwahatiIndia 13,1018,141
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8808,625
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,2438,229
JagdalpurIndia 13,7818,564
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,4828,378
KotaIndia 12,9838,068
KozhikodeIndia 14,4648,988
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0527,489
LudhianaIndia 12,3717,687
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2628,863
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6027,831
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5578,424
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0788,748
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4998,389
New DelhiIndia 12,6467,859
PambanIndia 14,7809,184
PuneIndia 13,6308,470
SagarIndia 13,1948,199
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9987,456
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7969,195
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7969,195
VeravalIndia 13,2618,241
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9548,671
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8969,256
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4069,573
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,38910,184
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7719,800
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6699,115
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2278,841
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,5629,670
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3018,887
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,0269,959
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6499,724
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8568,610
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9989,941
AbadanIran 11,2967,019
ArakIran 11,0396,860
BabolsarIran 10,9326,793
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0187,468
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7086,654
Bandar LengehIran 12,0067,461
BirjandIran 11,5987,207
BushehrIran 11,5657,186
ChahbaharIran 12,4107,712
DezfulIran 11,1326,918
EsfahanIran 11,2817,010
IranshahrIran 12,2257,597
KermanIran 11,7547,304
KermanshahIran 10,8756,758
Khoram AbadIran 11,0196,847
MashhadIran 11,2797,009
OroomiehIran 10,4676,505
RamsarIran 10,8206,724
RashtIran 10,7306,668
SemnanIran 11,0756,882
ShahroudIran 11,0656,876
ShirazIran 11,6067,212
TabrizIran 10,4936,520
TeheranIran 10,9656,814
YazdIran 11,4677,126
ZahedanIran 12,0087,462
ZanjanIran 10,7326,669
BaghdadIraq 10,8146,720
BasraIraq 11,2526,992
BelmulletIreland 6,0583,764
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2273,869
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1373,814
ClonesIreland 6,2353,874
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1573,826
CorkIreland 6,2263,869
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2273,870
DublinIreland 6,3193,927
KilkennyIreland 6,2803,902
Malin HeadIreland 6,1913,847
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3543,949
ShannonIreland 6,1723,835
ValentiaIreland 6,1093,796
EilatIsrael 10,5546,558
HaifaIsrael 10,2926,396
JerusalemIsrael 10,3846,452
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3526,433
AlbengaItaly 7,7054,788
AlgheroItaly 7,9144,918
AmendolaItaly 8,3765,205
AnconaItaly 8,0965,031
ArezzoItaly 7,9934,967
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4735,265
BergamoItaly 7,7194,797
BolognaItaly 7,8924,904
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7804,835
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5155,291
BrindisiItaly 8,5855,335
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0515,003
CameriItaly 7,6584,759
CampobassoItaly 8,3025,159
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0575,007
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0935,029
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9784,958
Cape MeleItaly 7,7134,793
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4445,247
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5955,341
CerviaItaly 7,9774,957
CiampinoItaly 8,1455,061
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8724,892
Cisa PassItaly 7,8044,849
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0795,020
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8274,864
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6515,376
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6365,366
DecimomannuItaly 8,0394,995
DobbiacoItaly 7,8224,861
FalconaraItaly 8,0865,025
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9294,927
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3695,201
FonniItaly 8,0134,980
FrontoneItaly 8,0495,002
FrosinoneItaly 8,2045,098
GelaItaly 8,5605,319
GenoaItaly 7,7334,805
GhediItaly 7,7724,830
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5095,287
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2955,154
GrossetoItaly 7,9834,960
GrottaglieItaly 8,5575,317
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9594,946
GuidoniaItaly 8,1435,060
IstranaItaly 7,8774,895
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5455,310
LatinaItaly 8,1835,085
LatronicoItaly 8,4905,276
LecceItaly 8,6255,360
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9384,933
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5285,299
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5825,333
MilanItaly 7,7034,787
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6564,758
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0124,979
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3205,170
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9854,962
PadovaItaly 7,8784,896
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7794,834
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4285,237
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4085,225
PantelleriaItaly 8,4135,228
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8114,854
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0535,004
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0605,009
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2155,105
PiacenzaItaly 7,7654,825
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8814,898
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9644,949
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2265,112
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4405,245
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1455,061
PrizziItaly 8,4615,258
RadicofaniItaly 8,0224,985
Resia PassItaly 7,7114,792
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0114,978
RivoltoItaly 7,9214,922
Rolle PassItaly 7,8204,859
RomeItaly 8,1305,052
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1215,047
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9584,945
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6944,781
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3805,208
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6685,386
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8304,866
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9284,927
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5675,323
SigonellaItaly 8,5895,337
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5505,313
TarvisioItaly 7,9244,924
TermoliItaly 8,2975,156
TorinoItaly 7,6234,737
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6084,727
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3825,208
TrevicoItaly 8,3755,204
TrevisoItaly 7,8844,899
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9854,962
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6164,733
UdineItaly 7,9284,926
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3815,208
VeniceItaly 7,9044,912
VeronaItaly 7,8134,855
VicenzaItaly 7,8474,877
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1025,035
ViterboItaly 8,0705,015